捕鱼类游戏

SFP SDH/SONET

Features

•Operating Data   Rate up to 2.67Gbps

•Up to 120km with   9/125 µm SMF

•Single 3.3V Power   Supply and TTL Logic Interface

•Hot-Pluggable SFP   Footprint Duplex LC Connector Interface

•Class 1 FDA and   IEC60825-1 Laser Safety

•Compliant  Operating Case Temperature

 Standard: 0C~70C and Industrial:-40℃~+85℃

•Compliant with SFP   MSA Specification

•Compliant with   SFF-8472

Applications

•STM1/4/16 Optical   Interface

•OUT-1 Optical   Interface

•ATM Switches and   Routers

•Fiber Channel /   2×Fiber Channel

•Other Optical   Links

Ordering Information

Part No。

Fiber Type

Data Rate Range

Wavelength

Optical Components

Distance

DDM

GTLS-8503-02D

MMF

≤ 155Mbps

850nm

PF/PIN 

2km

D

GTLS-1303-2M-D

MMF

≤ 155Mbps

1310nm

FP/PIN

2km

D

GTLS-1303-2-D

SMF

< 155Mbps

1310nm

FP/PIN

2km

D

GTLS-1503-15-D

SMF

≤ 155Mbps

1310nm

FP/PIN

15km

D

GTLS-1303-40-D

SMF

≤ 155Mbps

1310nm

FP/PIN

40km

D

GTLS-1303-80-D

SMF

≤ 155Mbps

1310nm

DFB/PIN

80km

D

GTLS-1503-15-D

SMF

≤ 155Mbps

1550nm

FP/PIN

15km

D

GTLS-1503-80-D

SMF

≤ 155Mbps

1550nm

DFB/PIN

80km

D

GTLS-1503-A-D

SMF

≤ 155Mbps

1550nm

DFB/PIN

100km

D

GTLS-1503-B-D

SMF

≤ 155Mbps

1550nm

DFB/PIN

120km

D

GTLS-1503-C-D

SMF

≤ 155Mbps

1550nm

DFB/PIN

160km

D

GTLS-1503-D-D

SMF

≤ 155Mbps

1550nm

DFB/PIN

200km

D

GTLS-8506-02D

MMF

≤ 622Mbps

850nm

FP/PIN

1km

D

GTLS-1306-2M-D

MMF

≤ 622Mbps

1310nm

FP/PIN

2km

D

GTLS-1306-15-D

SMF

≤ 622Mbps

1310nm

FP/PIN

15km

D

GTLS-1306-40-D

SMF

≤ 622Mbps

1310nm

FP/PIN

40km

D

GTLS-1506-80-D

SMF

≤ 622Mbps

1550nm

DFB/PIN

80km

D

GTLS-1506-B-D

SMF

≤ 622Mbps

1550nm

DFB/PIN

120km

D

GTLS-1506-C-D

SMF

≤ 622Mbps

1550nm

DFB/APD

160km

D

GTLS-8524-02D

MMF

≤ 2.125Gbps

850nm

VCSEL/PIN

400m

D

GTLS-1324-02-D

SMF

≤ 2。5Gbps

1310nm

FP/PIN

2km

D

GTLS-1324-10-D

SMF

≤ 2.5Gbps

1310nm

FP/PIN

10km

D

GTLS-1324-15-D

SMF

≤ 2.5Gbps

1310nm

DFB/PIN

15km

D

GTLS-1324-40-D

SMF

≤ 2.5Gbps

1310nm

DFB/APD

40km

D

GTLS-1524-40-D

SMF

≤ 2.5Gbps

1550nm

DFB/PIN

40km

D

GTLS-1524-80-D

SMF

≤ 2.5Gbps

1550nm

DFB/APD

80km

D

GTLS-1524-A-D

SMF

≤ 2.5Gbps

1550nm

DFB/APD

100km

D

GTLS-1524-B-D

SMF

≤ 2。5Gbps

1550nm

DFB/APD

120km

D

GTLS-8526-02D

MMF

≤ 267Gbps

850nm

VCSEL/PIN

550m

D

GTLS-1326-02-D

SMF

≤ 2。67Gbps

1310nm

FP/PIN

2km

D

GTLS-1326-10-D

SMF

≤ 2。67Gbps

1310nm

FP/PIN

10km

D

GTLS-1326-15-D

SMF

≤ 2.67Gbps

1310nm

DFB/PIN

15km

D

GTLS-1326-40-D

SMF

≤ 2。67Gbps

1310nm

DFB/APD

40km

D

GTLS-1526-15D

SMF

≤ 2.67Gbps

1550nm

DFB/PIN

15km

D

GTLS-1526-40-D

SMF

≤ 2.67Gbps

1550nm

DFB/PIN

40km

D

GTLS-1526-80-D

SMF

≤ 2.67Gbps

1550nm

DFB/APD

80km

D

GTLS-1526-A-D

SMF

≤ 2.67Gbps

1550nm

DFB/APD

100km

D

GTLS-1526-B-D

SMF

≤ 2.67Gbps

1550nm

DFB/APD

120km

D

上一个:

下一个: