捕鱼类游戏

BIDI SFP SDH/SONET

Features

•1-Fiber   Bi-Directional SFP Optical Transceiver

•Simplex SC or LC   Connector

•Up to 2。67 Gb/s   bi-directional data links

•Multirate for   SONET OC-48 / SDH STM-16,

 Fibre Channel 1x/2x, 1000BASE, STM-1/OC3,   STM-4/OC12

•AC/AC Coupling   according to MSA

•Single +3。3 V   Power Supply

•RoHS Compliant

•Operating   Case Temperature

  Standard: 0C~+70C and   Industrial: -40C~+85C

•Class 1 Laser   International Safety Standard IEC 60825 Compliant2

Applications

•SDH/SONET Link

•Gigabit Ethernet   Interconnect

•Fibre Channel   Links

Ordering Information

Part No.

Fiber Type

Data Rate Range

Wavelength

Optical Components

Distance

Connector

Case Temperature range

DDM

GTLS-BI1303-2M-D

MMF

100M~155Mbps

1310nm/1550nm

FP/PIN

2km

LC/SC

Com./Ind.

D

GTLS-BI1503-2M-D

MMF

100M~155Mbps

1550nm/1310nm

FP/PIN

2km

LC/SC

Com./Ind.

D

GTLS-BI1603-10CLD

SMF

100M~155Mbps

1310nm/1490nm

FP/PIN

10km

LC/SC

Com./Ind.

 D

GTLS-BI1603-10LCD

SMF

100M~155Mbps

1490nm/1310nm

FP/PIN

10km

LC/SC

Com./Ind.

 D

GTLS-BI1603-20CLD

SMF

100M~155Mbps

1310nm/1490nm

FP/PIN

20km

LC/SC

Com./Ind.

 D

GTLS-BI1603-20LCD

SMF

100M~155Mbps

1490nm/1310nm

FP/PIN

20km

LC/SC

Com./Ind

 D

GTLS-BI1303-15-D

SMF

100M~155Mbps

1310nm/1550nm

FP/PIN

15km

LC/SC

Com。/Ind。

D

GTLS-BI1503-15-D

SMF

100M~155Mbps

1550nm/1310nm

FP/PIN

15km

LC/SC

Com./Ind.

D

GTLS-BI1303-20-D

SMF

100M~155Mbps

1310nm/1550nm

FP/PIN

20km

LC/SC

Com./Ind.

 D

GTLS-BI1503-20-D

SMF

100M~155Mbps

1550nm/1310nm

FP/PIN

20km

LC/SC

Com./Ind.

 D

GTLS-BI1303-40-D

SMF

100M~155Mbps

1310nm/1550nm

FP/PIN

40km

LC/SC

Com./Ind.

D

GTLS-BI1503-40-D

SMF

100M~155Mbps

1550nm/1310nm

DFB/PIN

40km

LC/SC

Com./Ind.

D

GTLS-BI1303-80-D

SMF

100M~155Mbps

1310nm/1550nm

DFB/PIN

80km

LC/SC

Com./Ind.

D

GTLS-BI1503-80-D

SMF

100M~155Mbps

1550nm/1310nm

DFB/PIN

80km

LC/SC

Com。/Ind。

D

GTLS-BI1603-29XXD

SMF

100M~155Mbps

CWDM/CWDM

DFB/PIN

29DB

LC/SC

Com./Ind.

D

GTLS-BI1603-34XXD

SMF

100M~155Mbps

CWDM/CWDM

DFB/PIN

34DB

LC/SC

Com./Ind.

D

GTLS-BI1603-36XXD

SMF

100M~155Mbps

CWDM/CWDM

DFB/PIN

36DB

LC/SC

Com./Ind.

D

GTLS-BI1306-2M-D

MMF

100M~622Mbps

1310nm/1550nm

FP/PIN

2km

LC/SC

Com./Ind.

D

GTLS-BI1506-2M-D

MMF

100M~622Mbps

1550nm/1310nm

FP/PIN

2km

LC/SC

Com./Ind.

D

GTLS-BI1306-15-D

SMF

100M~622Mbps

1310nm/1550nm

FP/PIN

15km

LC/SC

Com./Ind.

D

GTLS-BI1506-15-D

SMF

100M~622Mbps

1550nm/1310nm

DFB/PIN

15km

LC/SC

Com。/Ind。

D

GTLS-BI1306-40-D

SMF

100M~622Mbps

1310nm/1550nm

FP/PIN

40km

LC/SC

Com./Ind.

D

GTLS-BI1506-40-D

SMF

100M~622Mbps

1550nm/1310nm

DFB/PIN

40km

LC/SC

Com./Ind.

D

GTLS-BI1606-23XXD

SMF

100M~622Mbps

CWDM/CWDM

DFB/PIN

23dB

LC/SC

Com。/Ind。

D

GTLS-BI1606-28XXD

SMF

100M~622Mbps

CWDM/CWDM

DFB/PIN

28dB

LC/SC

Com。/Ind。

D

GTLS-BI1606-35XXD

SMF

100M~622Mbps

CWDM/CWDM

DFB/APD

35dB

LC/SC

Com./Ind.

D

GTLS-BI1324-M-D

MMF

up to 2.5Gbps

1310nm/1550nm

FP/PIN

300m

LC/SC

Com。/Ind。

D

GTLS-BI1524-M-D

MMF

up to 2。5Gbps

1550nm/1310nm

FP/PIN

300m

LC/SC

Com。/Ind。

D

GTLS-BI1324-5-D

SMF

up to 2.5Gbps

1310nm/1550nm

FP/PIN

5km

LC/SC

Com。/Ind。

D

GTLS-BI1524-5-D

SMF

up to 2。5Gbps

1550nm/1310nm

DFB/PIN

5km

LC/SC

Com。/Ind。

D

GTLS-BI1324-15-D

SMF

up to 2.5Gbps

1310nm/1550nm

DFB/PIN

15km

LC/SC

Com./Ind.

D

GTLS-BI1524-15-D

SMF

up to 2。5Gbps

1310nm/1550nm

DFB/PIN

15km

LC/SC

Com。/Ind。

D

GTLS-1624-15-CLD

SMF

up to 2.5Gbps

1310nm/1490nm

DFB/PIN

15km

LC/SC

Com./Ind.

 D

GTLS-1624-15-LCD

SMF

up to 2.5Gbps

1490nm/1310nm

DFB/PIN

15km

LC/SC

Com./Ind.

 D

GTLS-BI1324-40-D

SMF

up to 2.5Gbps

1310nm/1550nm

DFB/PIN

40km

LC/SC

Com./Ind.

D

GTLS-BI1524-40-D

SMF

up to 2.5Gbps

1550nm/1310nm

DFB/PIN

40km

LC/SC

Com./Ind.

D

GTLS-BI1624-15XXD

SMF

up to 2。5Gbps

CWDM/CWDM

DFB/PIN

15dB

LC/SC

Com./Ind.

D

GTLS-BI1624-17XXD

SMF

up to 2。5Gbps

CWDM/CWDM

DFB/PIN

17dB

LC/SC

Com。/Ind。

D

GTLS-BI1624-20XXD

SMF

up to 2.5Gbps

CWDM/CWDM

DFB/PIN

20dB

LC/SC

Com./Ind.

D

GTLS-BI1624-29XXD

SMF

up to 2.5Gbps

CWDM/CWDM

DFB/APD

29dB

LC/SC

Com。/Ind。

D

GTLS-BI1624-35XXD

SMF

up to 2。5Gbps

CWDM/CWDM

DFB/APD

29dB

LC/SC

Com./Ind.

D

GTLS-BI1326-20D

SMF

up to 2。67Gbps

1310nm/1550nm

DFB/PIN

20km

LC/SC

Com./Ind.

D

GTLS-BI1526-20D

SMF

up to 2.67Gbps

1550nm/1310nm

DFB/PIN

20km

LC/SC

Com。/Ind。

D

GTLS-BI1626-20-CLD

SMF

up to 2。67Gbps

1310nm/1490nm

DFB/PIN

20km

LC/SC

Com./Ind.

D

GTLS-BI1626-20LCD

SMF

up to 2。67Gbps

1490nm/1310nm

DFB/PIN

20km

LC/SC

Com./Ind

D

GTLS-BI1326-40D

SMF

up to 2。67Gbps

1310nm/1550nm

DFB/PIN

40km

LC/SC

Com./Ind.

D

GTLS-BI1526-40D

SMF

up to 2.67Gbps

1550nm/1310nm

DFB/PIN

40km

LC/SC

Com./Ind.

D

GTLS-1626-28XX

SMF

up to 2.67Gbps

CWDM/CWDM

DFB/APD

28dB

LC/SC

Com./Ind.

D

BIDI SFP 100M/1G

上一个:

下一个:

下一个